2019 Day of Giving Donors


Daisy
Thank you to our brothers and sisters who donated $500+!

Anonymous
Nicole Grida (Sanford)
Arnold Hirsch (Coke)
John Karasek (Redding Alumni)
B.J. Maley (West Suburban Alumni)
John & Lesley Miquel (Rocky Mountain Alumni)
Jay Ross (Paterson)

 


Gold
Thank you to our brothers and sisters who donated $100+!

Alaska Statewide Alumni Chapter
Curtis Anderson (Redding Alumni)
Kathryn Arbuckle-Higdon (Benson)
Eric Banks (Lawson)
Douglas Bayer
Thomas H. Bentz, Jr. (Webster)
Tad Bistor (Douglas, W.)
Jason Blank (Fleming)
Glen L. Bower (Chicago Alumni)
Daniel Caves (Alden)
Daniel Clay (Frankfurter)
Margaret Cummisky (Ross)
John Peter Curielli (Chicago Alumni)
Carly Dirks (Williams)
Leah Farmer (Chicago Alumni)
P. Gregory Frey (Lusk)
Hon. Kimberly Gallant (Russell)
Mark Gardner (Staples)
Kaitlin J. Geballe (Seattle Alumni)
Jason Haber (Fleming)
Haber Blank, LLP
Tiffany Hagar (Nashville Alumni)
Renee K. Hasman (Brooklyn Alumni)
J. Derek Hill (Hull)
Rhonda Hill (Cole)
Tommy Hill (Hull)
Joshua Hughes (Knoxville Alumni)
Michelle Isherwood (Humphrey)
Linwood Johnson
Kathleen Maloney (Kennedy)
Jonathan McConnell (Mentschikoff)
Stuart Nachbar (Christiancy)
Noelle Natoli (Sammis)
John Norris (Chicago Alumni)
Melody Peters (Truman)
Jay Ross (Paterson)
Caroline Rowell (Watkins)
Byron K. Rupp (Benson)
A.D. Sagan (Redding Alumni)
Cliff & Gail Schechter (Wormser & Rockefeller)
Jennifer Schroader (South Sound Alumni)
Cari Schroder (Story)
William Singer (Hamill)
Carrie Smith (Black)
Rebecca Smoot
Shanelle Wells (Watkins)
Mark Werblood (Redding Alumni)
Ronald J. Winter (Alden)
Carly Wray

 


Carnation
Thank you, donors!

Celia Alexander (Tureaud)
Matthew Allen (White)
Edwin Anderson (Story)
Dana Ashcraft (Vaught)
Michael Ballard (Morgan)
Jeffry Bauer (Murphy)
Marion Becker-Beier (Redding Alumni)
George Bergdoll, Sr. (Henry)
Conchita Binda (St. John's University Pre-Law)
Heather Bradley (APUS Pre-Law)
Joseph Bush (Hollowell)
Lauren Bush (Redding Alumni)
Amy Byrne (Minnesota Statewide Alumni)
Roger Cartozian (Engle)
Karin Ciano (Minnesota Statewide Alumni)
Steven Clark (Hickman)
Ron Coleman (Sanford)
Caron Cox (Staples)
Denise Davis (Christiancy)
Elmer A. Davis, III (Darrow)
Melissa Dewey (LaGuardia)
Alexis Dhamrait (University of Illinois-Springfield Pre-Law)
Adam Dotzler (Buffalo Alumni)
Alethea Ellegor (APUS Pre-Law)
Dennis Ellis (Rockefeller)
Elina Escarda (Murray)
Bobby Ficklin, Jr. (Humphrey)
Samantha Fournier (Brandeis)
Michael Garcia (Shepherd)
Erica Glenn (Murray)
TanishaV. Henson (Pepper)
Frank Holley (Read)
Benjamin P. Hyink (Story)
Brett Hyink (University of Illinois Pre-Law)
Mary Jines (Sammis)
Tara Johnson (Buffalo Alumni)
Barbara Kanz (Lusk)
Monique Kuester (Madison)
Lance Ladendorf (Hamill)
Nick Lee (Sanford)
Aubrey Maples (Watson, Jr.)
Michelle Meloche (Sullivan, J.)
Cody Melton (Hardy)
Faiza Mokhtar (Murphy)
Thomas Montefinise (Murray)
Elisabeth More (Washington)
Alan Pearlman (Chicago Alumni)
Justin Perez (NYC Alumni)
Jade Peters (Watson, Jr.)
Mitchell Podgorowiez (Fleming)
Amy Polowy (Alden)
Kathleen Puscheck (Buffalo Alumni)
Sanjiv Reejhsinghani (Central Connecticut Alumni)
Jennifer Remare (Frankfurter)
Alexandria Richard (New Hampshire Alumni)
Reina Saco (Fletcher)
Sherby Scurto (Lincoln)
Sydney Smith (Rasco)
Neal Sonnet (Rasco)
Abigail Tinsley (Texas Tech Pre-Law)
Alison VanDerVolgen (Truman)
John Weaver (Knoxville Alumni)
David Weinstein
John F. Weitkamp (Ford)
Kurt Young (Hay)
Karen Zdonzyk (Sammis)
Abbas Zeineddin (Atlanta Alumni)

Our Mission
 

Phi Alpha Delta Law Fraternity, International is a professional law fraternity advancing integrity, compassion and courage through service to the student, the school, the profession and the community.

Contact
 

Connect